Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G365 Train Route and Timetable

G365 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G365 1 Tianjin West -- 14:56 0min
G365 2 Bazhou West 15:25 15:29 29min
G365 3 Baiyangdian 15:47 15:49 51min
G365 4 Shijiazhuang 16:36 16:43 01h 40min
G365 5 Handan East 17:22 17:25 02h 26min
G365 6 Anyang East 17:42 17:44 02h 46min
G365 7 Zhengzhou East 18:27 18:33 03h 31min
G365 8 Xuchang East 18:55 18:57 03h 59min
G365 9 Luohe West 19:13 19:15 04h 17min
G365 10 Zhumadian West 19:33 19:35 04h 37min
G365 11 Xinyang East 20:00 20:02 05h 04min
G365 12 Xiaogan North 20:20 20:27 05h 24min
G365 13 Wuhan 20:58 -- 06h 02min