Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G364 Train Route and Timetable

G364 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G364 1 Wuhan -- 07:23 0min
G364 2 Xiaogan North 07:53 07:55 30min
G364 3 Xinyang East 08:13 08:19 50min
G364 4 Luohe West 08:57 08:59 01h 34min
G364 5 Xuchang East 09:16 09:18 01h 53min
G364 6 Zhengzhou East 09:41 09:44 02h 18min
G364 7 Xinxiang East 10:04 10:06 02h 41min
G364 8 Hebi East 10:22 10:24 02h 59min
G364 9 Xingtai East 11:02 11:15 03h 39min
G364 10 Shijiazhuang 11:43 11:46 04h 20min
G364 11 Baoding East 12:22 12:24 04h 59min
G364 12 Baiyangdian 12:39 12:41 05h 16min
G364 13 Baigou 12:52 12:55 05h 29min
G364 14 Bazhou West 13:06 13:08 05h 43min
G364 15 Tianjin West 13:38 -- 06h 15min