Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G364 Train Route and Timetable

G364 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G364 1 Wuhan -- 07:50 0min
G364 2 Xiaogan North 08:20 08:22 30min
G364 3 Xinyang East 08:40 08:42 50min
G364 4 Zhumadian West 09:07 09:09 01h 17min
G364 5 Luohe West 09:27 09:29 01h 37min
G364 6 Zhengzhou East 10:03 10:09 02h 13min
G364 7 Hebi East 10:40 10:50 02h 50min
G364 8 Xingtai East 11:28 11:35 03h 38min
G364 9 Shijiazhuang 12:03 12:07 04h 13min
G364 10 Baoding East 12:43 12:45 04h 53min
G364 11 Baiyangdian 12:59 13:01 05h 09min
G364 12 Baigou 13:12 13:14 05h 22min
G364 13 Bazhou West 13:25 13:27 05h 35min
G364 14 Tianjin West 13:57 -- 06h 07min