Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G363 Train Route and Timetable

G363 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G363 1 Tianjin West -- 07:46 0min
G363 2 Shengfang 08:03 08:05 17min
G363 3 Baiyangdian 08:37 08:39 51min
G363 4 Baoding East 08:55 08:57 01h 09min
G363 5 Shijiazhuang 09:32 09:36 01h 46min
G363 6 Anyang East 10:27 10:30 02h 41min
G363 7 Hebi East 10:44 10:58 02h 58min
G363 8 Xinxiang East 11:14 11:16 03h 28min
G363 9 Zhengzhou East 11:36 11:41 03h 50min
G363 10 Xuchang East 12:03 12:05 04h 17min
G363 11 Luohe West 12:21 12:23 04h 35min
G363 12 Xinyang East 13:01 13:03 05h 15min
G363 13 Xiaogan North 13:21 13:37 05h 35min
G363 14 Wuhan 14:10 -- 06h 24min