Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3627 Train Route and Timetable

G3627 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3627 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 16:38 0min
G3627 2 Huairou South 17:00 17:02 22min
G3627 3 Chengde South 17:37 17:40 59min
G3627 4 17:51 17:53 01h 13min
G3627 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 18:40 18:42 02h 02min
G3627 6 18:55 18:57 02h 17min
G3627 7 Fuxin 19:21 19:23 02h 43min
G3627 8 Shenyang North 20:12 20:15 03h 34min
G3627 9 Siping East 20:59 21:01 04h 21min
G3627 10 Changchun 21:33 21:36 04h 55min
G3627 11 Jilin 22:16 -- 05h 38min