Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3625 Train Route and Timetable

G3625 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3625 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 14:57 0min
G3625 2 15:23 15:25 26min
G3625 3 Chengde South 15:56 15:59 59min
G3625 4 Liaoning Chaoyang 16:52 16:55 01h 55min
G3625 5 Fuxin 17:26 17:33 02h 29min
G3625 6 Shenyang North 18:19 18:26 03h 22min
G3625 7 Changchun 19:39 19:42 04h 42min
G3625 8 Jilin 20:22 -- 05h 25min