Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3604 Train Route and Timetable

G3604 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3604 1 Jiamusi -- 08:29 0min
G3604 2 09:03 09:05 34min
G3604 3 09:34 09:36 01h 05min
G3604 4 Harbin 10:40 10:42 02h 11min
G3604 5 Harbin West 10:52 10:55 02h 23min
G3604 6 Shuangcheng North 11:11 11:13 02h 42min
G3604 7 Dehui West 11:40 11:42 03h 11min
G3604 8 Changchun West 12:06 12:08 03h 37min
G3604 9 Siping East 12:34 12:36 04h 05min
G3604 10 Tieling West 13:08 13:15 04h 39min
G3604 11 Shenyang North 13:34 13:38 05h 05min
G3604 12 Fuxin 14:25 14:27 05h 56min
G3604 13 14:53 14:55 06h 24min
G3604 14 15:43 15:45 07h 14min
G3604 15 Chengde South 16:04 16:07 07h 35min
G3604 16 16:38 16:40 08h 09min
G3604 17 Beijing Chaoyang 17:06 -- 08h 37min