Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3603 Train Route and Timetable

G3603 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3603 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 13:45 0min
G3603 2 Huairou South 14:07 14:09 22min
G3603 3 Chengde South 14:44 14:47 59min
G3603 4 Liaoning Chaoyang 15:40 15:43 01h 55min
G3603 5 Fuxin 16:14 16:16 02h 29min
G3603 6 Shenyang North 17:05 17:09 03h 20min
G3603 7 Changtu West 17:42 17:44 03h 57min
G3603 8 Changchun West 18:21 18:23 04h 36min
G3603 9 Harbin West 19:20 19:24 05h 35min
G3603 10 Harbin 19:34 19:38 05h 49min
G3603 11 20:07 20:09 06h 22min
G3603 12 20:46 20:48 07h 01min
G3603 13 21:18 21:20 07h 33min
G3603 14 Jiamusi 21:54 -- 08h 09min