Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3602 Train Route and Timetable

G3602 is a high speed train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3602 1 Mudanjiang -- 07:37 0min
G3602 2 Yabuli West 08:07 08:09 30min
G3602 3 Shangzhi South 08:29 08:31 52min
G3602 4 Acheng North 08:57 08:59 01h 20min
G3602 5 Harbin 09:23 09:27 01h 46min
G3602 6 Changchun West 10:29 10:31 02h 52min
G3602 7 Siping East 10:58 11:00 03h 21min
G3602 8 Kaiyuan West 11:22 11:28 03h 45min
G3602 9 Tieling West 11:42 11:44 04h 05min
G3602 10 Shenyang North 12:02 12:06 04h 25min
G3602 11 12:31 12:33 04h 54min
G3602 12 Liaoning Chaoyang 13:28 13:31 05h 51min
G3602 13 Kazuo 13:51 13:53 06h 14min
G3602 14 Chengde South 14:32 14:35 06h 55min
G3602 15 14:54 14:56 07h 17min
G3602 16 Beijing Chaoyang 15:34 -- 07h 57min