Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3591 Train Route and Timetable

G3591 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3591 1 Nanjing South -- 06:55 0min
G3591 2 Hefei South 07:43 07:47 48min
G3591 3 Wuhan 09:25 09:38 02h 30min
G3591 4 Xianning North 10:02 10:04 03h 07min
G3591 5 Yueyang East 10:34 10:36 03h 39min
G3591 6 Changsha South 11:10 11:15 04h 15min
G3591 7 Xiangtan North 11:29 11:31 04h 34min
G3591 8 Loudi South 11:57 11:59 05h 02min
G3591 9 12:10 12:12 05h 15min
G3591 10 Shaoyang 12:44 13:04 05h 49min
G3591 11 Shaodong 13:19 13:21 06h 24min
G3591 12 Xidu 13:50 13:52 06h 55min
G3591 13 Hengyang East 14:16 14:20 07h 21min
G3591 14 Qidong 14:49 14:51 07h 54min
G3591 15 Qiyang 15:04 15:06 08h 09min
G3591 16 Yongzhou 15:23 15:28 08h 28min
G3591 17 Dongan East 15:43 15:45 08h 48min
G3591 18 Quanzhou South 16:08 16:10 09h 13min
G3591 19 Guilin North 16:51 16:55 09h 56min
G3591 20 Guilin 17:05 17:09 10h 10min
G3591 21 Liuzhou 18:09 18:12 11h 14min
G3591 22 Laibin North 18:37 18:43 11h 42min
G3591 23 Nanning East 19:25 -- 12h 30min