Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3528 Train Route and Timetable

G3528 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3528 1 Dalian North -- 13:04 0min
G3528 2 Wafangdian West 13:31 13:33 27min
G3528 3 Yingkou East 14:04 14:06 01h 0min
G3528 4 15:01 15:03 01h 57min
G3528 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 15:28 15:31 02h 24min
G3528 6 Niuheliang 15:57 16:03 02h 53min
G3528 7 Chengde South 16:34 16:38 03h 30min
G3528 8 17:09 17:13 04h 05min
G3528 9 Huairou South 17:21 17:23 04h 17min
G3528 10 Beijing Chaoyang 17:45 -- 04h 41min