Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G352 Train Route and Timetable

G352 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G352 1 Chongqing West -- 07:48 0min
G352 2 Chongqing North 08:10 08:15 22min
G352 3 Liangping South 09:08 09:10 01h 20min
G352 4 Wanzhou North 09:32 09:35 01h 44min
G352 5 10:03 10:05 02h 15min
G352 6 Badong 10:34 10:36 02h 46min
G352 7 11:00 11:02 03h 12min
G352 8 Xiangyang East 11:41 11:45 03h 53min
G352 9 Dengzhou East 12:05 12:07 04h 17min
G352 10 Nanyang East 12:25 12:27 04h 37min
G352 11 Jiaxian 13:01 13:03 05h 13min
G352 12 Zhengzhou East 13:48 13:52 06h 0min
G352 13 Xinxiang East 14:12 14:23 06h 24min
G352 14 Hebi East 14:39 14:41 06h 51min
G352 15 Handan East 15:08 15:10 07h 20min
G352 16 Shijiazhuang 15:49 15:52 08h 01min
G352 17 Beijing West 17:04 -- 09h 16min