Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G351 Train Route and Timetable

G351 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G351 1 Beijing South -- 15:30 0min
G351 2 Cangzhou West 16:21 16:23 51min
G351 3 Dezhou East 16:50 16:52 01h 20min
G351 4 Jinan West 17:16 17:18 01h 46min
G351 5 Taian Shandong 17:35 17:40 02h 05min
G351 6 Qufu East 18:00 18:02 02h 30min
G351 7 Xuzhou East 18:38 18:41 03h 08min
G351 8 Bengbu South 19:18 19:20 03h 48min
G351 9 Huainan East 19:36 19:38 04h 06min
G351 10 Hefei South 20:17 20:21 04h 47min
G351 11 Chaohu East 20:42 20:44 05h 12min
G351 12 Tongling North 21:04 21:06 05h 34min
G351 13 Nanling 21:18 21:20 05h 48min
G351 14 Jixi North 21:45 21:47 06h 15min
G351 15 Huangshan North 22:02 -- 06h 32min