Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3519 Train Route and Timetable

G3519 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3519 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 09:25 0min
G3519 2 Huairou South 09:47 09:49 22min
G3519 3 Chengde South 10:24 10:27 59min
G3519 4 10:46 10:48 01h 21min
G3519 5 Liaoning Chaoyang 11:28 11:36 02h 03min
G3519 6 12:04 12:08 02h 39min
G3519 7 Panjin 12:43 12:47 03h 18min
G3519 8 Yingkou East 13:14 13:16 03h 49min
G3519 9 Gaizhou West 13:27 13:29 04h 02min
G3519 10 Wafangdian West 13:55 13:57 04h 30min
G3519 11 Dalian North 14:23 -- 04h 58min