Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3513 Train Route and Timetable

G3513 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3513 1 Dalian North -- 10:22 0min
G3513 2 10:41 10:43 19min
G3513 3 Bayuquan 11:09 11:11 47min
G3513 4 Yingkou East 11:29 11:36 01h 07min
G3513 5 Panjin North 12:12 12:17 01h 50min
G3513 6 12:34 12:36 02h 12min
G3513 7 12:49 12:52 02h 27min
G3513 8 Liaoning Chaoyang 13:17 13:21 02h 55min
G3513 9 Kazuo 13:41 13:44 03h 19min
G3513 10 Chengde South 14:22 14:26 04h 0min
G3513 11 14:57 15:00 04h 35min
G3513 12 Shunyi West 15:14 15:22 04h 52min
G3513 13 Beijing Chaoyang 15:39 -- 05h 17min