Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3494 Train Route and Timetable

G3494 is a high speed train running from Xiangyang East Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3494 1 Xiangyang East -- 07:54 0min
G3494 2 Nanyang East 08:28 08:30 34min
G3494 3 Pingdingshan West 08:58 09:00 01h 04min
G3494 4 Yuzhou 09:18 09:20 01h 24min
G3494 5 Zhengzhou East 09:55 09:59 02h 01min
G3494 6 Hebi East 10:30 10:44 02h 36min
G3494 7 Handan East 11:11 11:13 03h 17min
G3494 8 Shijiazhuang 11:52 11:56 03h 58min
G3494 9 Baoding East 12:32 12:41 04h 38min
G3494 10 Baigou 13:02 13:05 05h 08min
G3494 11 Bazhou West 13:16 13:18 05h 22min
G3494 12 Tianjin West 13:46 13:56 05h 52min
G3494 13 14:17 14:20 06h 23min
G3494 14 Tangshan 14:41 14:43 06h 47min
G3494 15 Beidaihe 15:14 15:20 07h 20min
G3494 16 Qinhuangdao 15:31 15:36 07h 37min
G3494 17 Shanhaiguan 15:51 15:55 07h 57min
G3494 18 Shenyang North 18:09 18:16 10h 15min
G3494 19 Changchun West 19:21 19:23 11h 27min
G3494 20 Harbin West 20:26 -- 12h 32min