Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3493 Train Route and Timetable

G3493 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Xiangyang East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3493 1 Harbin West -- 07:19 0min
G3493 2 Dehui West 08:00 08:02 41min
G3493 3 Changchun West 08:26 08:28 01h 07min
G3493 4 Tieling West 09:20 09:22 02h 01min
G3493 5 Shenyang North 09:40 09:44 02h 21min
G3493 6 Taian Liaoning 10:23 10:25 03h 04min
G3493 7 Jinzhou South 11:08 11:10 03h 49min
G3493 8 11:34 11:36 04h 15min
G3493 9 Suizhong North 11:51 11:53 04h 32min
G3493 10 Qinhuangdao 12:28 12:31 05h 09min
G3493 11 Luanhe 12:56 12:58 05h 37min
G3493 12 Tangshan 13:16 13:19 05h 57min
G3493 13 Tianjin West 13:54 13:58 06h 35min
G3493 14 Baigou 14:40 14:42 07h 21min
G3493 15 Shijiazhuang 15:34 15:44 08h 15min
G3493 16 Xingtai East 16:12 16:14 08h 53min
G3493 17 Handan East 16:30 16:41 09h 11min
G3493 18 Xinxiang East 17:19 17:23 10h 0min
G3493 19 Zhengzhou East 17:44 17:47 10h 25min
G3493 20 Yuzhou 18:19 18:21 11h 0min
G3493 21 Pingdingshan West 18:38 18:40 11h 19min
G3493 22 Nanyang East 19:08 19:10 11h 49min
G3493 23 Dengzhou East 19:29 19:31 12h 10min
G3493 24 Xiangyang East 19:51 -- 12h 32min