Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3492 Train Route and Timetable

G3492 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3492 1 Harbin West -- 07:28 0min
G3492 2 Changchun West 08:25 08:28 57min
G3492 3 Siping East 08:54 09:03 01h 26min
G3492 4 Shenyang North 09:47 09:50 02h 19min
G3492 5 Jinzhou South 11:07 11:09 03h 39min
G3492 6 Huludao North 11:27 11:29 03h 59min
G3492 7 Shanhaiguan 12:11 12:14 04h 43min
G3492 8 Qinhuangdao 12:28 12:30 05h 0min
G3492 9 Luanhe 12:55 12:58 05h 27min
G3492 10 Tangshan 13:16 13:19 05h 48min
G3492 11 Tianjin West 13:54 13:57 06h 26min
G3492 12 Baigou 14:39 14:42 07h 11min
G3492 13 Shijiazhuang Airport 15:26 15:28 07h 58min
G3492 14 Shijiazhuang 15:41 15:44 08h 13min
G3492 15 Xingtai East 16:12 16:14 08h 44min
G3492 16 Handan East 16:30 16:41 09h 02min
G3492 17 Xinxiang East 17:19 17:21 09h 51min
G3492 18 Zhengzhou East 17:41 -- 10h 13min