Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3491 Train Route and Timetable

G3491 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3491 1 Zhengzhou East -- 10:00 0min
G3491 2 Hebi East 10:31 10:44 31min
G3491 3 Handan East 11:11 11:13 01h 11min
G3491 4 Shijiazhuang 11:52 11:56 01h 52min
G3491 5 Baoding East 12:32 12:41 02h 32min
G3491 6 Baigou 13:02 13:05 03h 02min
G3491 7 Bazhou West 13:16 13:18 03h 16min
G3491 8 Tianjin West 13:46 13:56 03h 46min
G3491 9 14:17 14:19 04h 17min
G3491 10 Tangshan 14:40 14:43 04h 40min
G3491 11 Luanhe 15:00 15:06 05h 0min
G3491 12 Qinhuangdao 15:34 15:37 05h 34min
G3491 13 Shanhaiguan 15:52 15:55 05h 52min
G3491 14 Huludao North 16:38 16:40 06h 38min
G3491 15 Jinzhou South 16:58 17:01 06h 58min
G3491 16 Taian Liaoning 17:45 17:47 07h 45min
G3491 17 Liaozhong 18:01 18:04 08h 01min
G3491 18 Shenyang North 18:35 18:38 08h 35min
G3491 19 Siping East 19:22 19:24 09h 22min
G3491 20 Changchun West 19:50 19:52 09h 50min
G3491 21 Harbin West 20:52 -- 10h 52min