Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3478 Train Route and Timetable

G3478 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3478 1 Nanning East -- 11:45 0min
G3478 2 12:03 12:05 18min
G3478 3 12:29 12:31 44min
G3478 4 13:15 13:19 01h 30min
G3478 5 Guiyang 14:17 14:19 02h 32min
G3478 6 Guiyang North 14:31 14:42 02h 46min
G3478 7 Chongqing West 16:40 16:47 04h 55min
G3478 8 Chongqing North 17:10 17:18 05h 25min
G3478 9 Wanzhou North 18:30 18:35 06h 45min
G3478 10 Badong 19:27 19:29 07h 42min
G3478 11 19:55 19:58 08h 10min
G3478 12 20:12 20:14 08h 27min
G3478 13 Xiangyang East 20:43 20:47 08h 58min
G3478 14 Nanyang East 21:21 21:23 09h 36min
G3478 15 Pingdingshan West 21:52 21:54 10h 07min
G3478 16 Changge North 22:16 22:18 10h 31min
G3478 17 Zhengzhou East 22:45 -- 11h 0min