Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3477 Train Route and Timetable

G3477 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3477 1 Zhengzhou East -- 10:12 0min
G3477 2 Pingdingshan West 10:55 10:57 43min
G3477 3 Nanyang East 11:25 11:27 01h 13min
G3477 4 Xiangyang East 12:00 12:04 01h 48min
G3477 5 12:43 12:45 02h 31min
G3477 6 12:58 13:00 02h 46min
G3477 7 13:56 13:58 03h 44min
G3477 8 Wanzhou North 14:12 14:15 04h 0min
G3477 9 Dianjiang South 14:50 14:52 04h 38min
G3477 10 Chongqing North 15:32 15:37 05h 20min
G3477 11 Chongqing West 16:00 16:04 05h 48min
G3477 12 Zunyi 17:21 17:23 07h 09min
G3477 13 Guiyang North 18:08 18:13 07h 56min
G3477 14 Guiyang 18:25 18:28 08h 13min
G3477 15 19:26 19:29 09h 14min
G3477 16 19:54 19:56 09h 42min
G3477 17 Nanning East 20:51 -- 10h 39min