Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3476 Train Route and Timetable

G3476 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3476 1 Nanning East -- 09:15 0min
G3476 2 09:33 09:35 18min
G3476 3 10:18 10:20 01h 03min
G3476 4 10:45 10:47 01h 30min
G3476 5 Guiyang 11:45 11:47 02h 30min
G3476 6 Guiyang North 11:59 12:03 02h 44min
G3476 7 Zunyi South 12:40 12:42 03h 25min
G3476 8 Zunyi 12:54 12:56 03h 39min
G3476 9 Tongzi East 13:18 13:20 04h 03min
G3476 10 Ganshui East 13:48 13:54 04h 33min
G3476 11 Chongqing West 14:29 14:33 05h 14min
G3476 12 Chongqing North 14:55 15:01 05h 40min
G3476 13 Wanzhou North 16:12 16:15 06h 57min
G3476 14 Badong 17:07 17:09 07h 52min
G3476 15 17:34 17:36 08h 19min
G3476 16 Xiangyang East 18:14 18:18 08h 59min
G3476 17 Dengzhou East 18:38 18:40 09h 23min
G3476 18 Nanyang East 18:59 19:02 09h 44min
G3476 19 Jiaxian 19:35 19:38 10h 20min
G3476 20 Yuzhou 19:51 19:54 10h 36min
G3476 21 Zhengzhou East 20:25 -- 11h 10min