Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3475 Train Route and Timetable

G3475 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3475 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:45 0min
G3475 2 08:08 08:11 23min
G3475 3 Changge North 08:31 08:33 46min
G3475 4 Pingdingshan West 08:56 08:58 01h 11min
G3475 5 Nanyang East 09:25 09:27 01h 40min
G3475 6 Dengzhou East 09:46 09:49 02h 01min
G3475 7 Xiangyang East 10:09 10:13 02h 24min
G3475 8 10:30 10:38 02h 45min
G3475 9 Badong 11:24 11:26 03h 39min
G3475 10 12:11 12:13 04h 26min
G3475 11 Wanzhou North 12:27 12:33 04h 42min
G3475 12 Chongqing North 13:44 13:58 05h 59min
G3475 13 Chongqing West 14:21 14:28 06h 36min
G3475 14 Ganshui East 15:04 15:06 07h 19min
G3475 15 Guiyang North 16:33 16:41 08h 48min
G3475 16 Guiyang 16:53 16:56 09h 08min
G3475 17 Duyun East 17:32 17:34 09h 47min
G3475 18 18:20 18:22 10h 35min
G3475 19 Nanning East 19:17 -- 11h 32min