Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3474 Train Route and Timetable

G3474 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3474 1 Kunming South -- 10:19 0min
G3474 2 Qujing North 10:54 10:56 35min
G3474 3 Panzhou 11:28 11:30 01h 09min
G3474 4 Anshun West 12:08 12:10 01h 49min
G3474 5 Guiyang North 12:40 12:51 02h 21min
G3474 6 Zunyi 13:37 13:39 03h 18min
G3474 7 Loushanguan South 13:53 13:55 03h 34min
G3474 8 Chongqing West 15:04 15:10 04h 45min
G3474 9 Chongqing North 15:33 15:38 05h 14min
G3474 10 Changshou North 16:02 16:04 05h 43min
G3474 11 Wanzhou North 16:55 16:59 06h 36min
G3474 12 17:13 17:15 06h 54min
G3474 13 18:09 18:11 07h 50min
G3474 14 18:34 18:36 08h 15min
G3474 15 18:54 18:56 08h 35min
G3474 16 Xiangyang East 19:12 19:17 08h 53min
G3474 17 Dengzhou East 19:34 19:39 09h 15min
G3474 18 Nanyang East 19:57 19:59 09h 38min
G3474 19 Pingdingshan West 20:27 20:29 10h 08min
G3474 20 Changge North 20:51 20:53 10h 32min
G3474 21 21:08 21:10 10h 49min
G3474 22 Zhengzhou East 21:28 -- 11h 09min