Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3473 Train Route and Timetable

G3473 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3473 1 Zhengzhou East -- 10:44 0min
G3473 2 Changge North 11:12 11:14 28min
G3473 3 Pingdingshan West 11:36 11:40 52min
G3473 4 Nanyang East 12:08 12:10 01h 24min
G3473 5 Dengzhou East 12:29 12:31 01h 45min
G3473 6 Xiangyang East 12:51 12:55 02h 07min
G3473 7 13:11 13:13 02h 27min
G3473 8 13:48 13:50 03h 04min
G3473 9 14:31 14:33 03h 47min
G3473 10 Wanzhou North 15:00 15:04 04h 16min
G3473 11 Dianjiang South 15:39 15:41 04h 55min
G3473 12 Chongqing North 16:21 16:25 05h 37min
G3473 13 Chongqing West 16:48 16:52 06h 04min
G3473 14 Qijiang East 17:18 17:20 06h 34min
G3473 15 Zunyi 18:16 18:18 07h 32min
G3473 16 Guiyang North 19:05 19:11 08h 21min
G3473 17 Anshun West 19:41 19:43 08h 57min
G3473 18 Panzhou 20:22 20:24 09h 38min
G3473 19 Fuyuan North 20:46 20:48 10h 02min
G3473 20 Qujing North 21:05 21:07 10h 21min
G3473 21 Kunming South 21:42 -- 10h 58min