Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3471 Train Route and Timetable

G3471 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3471 1 Hankou -- 10:05 0min
G3471 2 Anlu West 10:44 10:46 39min
G3471 3 Suizhou South 11:01 11:03 56min
G3471 4 Zaoyang 11:23 11:25 01h 18min
G3471 5 Xiangyang East 11:40 11:44 01h 35min
G3471 6 12:00 12:02 01h 55min
G3471 7 12:30 12:32 02h 25min
G3471 8 13:34 13:37 03h 29min
G3471 9 Wanzhou North 13:50 13:54 03h 45min
G3471 10 Dianjiang South 14:29 14:31 04h 24min
G3471 11 Chongqing North 15:12 15:16 05h 07min
G3471 12 Chongqing West 15:39 15:45 05h 34min
G3471 13 Luohuang South 15:58 16:00 05h 53min
G3471 14 Ganshui East 16:27 16:29 06h 22min
G3471 15 Zunyi 17:15 17:17 07h 10min
G3471 16 Guiyang North 18:04 18:10 07h 59min
G3471 17 Anshun West 18:39 18:41 08h 34min
G3471 18 Panzhou 19:20 19:22 09h 15min
G3471 19 Fuyuan North 19:43 19:45 09h 38min
G3471 20 Qujing North 20:02 20:04 09h 57min
G3471 21 Kunming South 20:39 -- 10h 34min