Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3467 Train Route and Timetable

G3467 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3467 1 Hankou -- 13:53 0min
G3467 2 Suizhou South 14:44 14:49 51min
G3467 3 Xiangyang East 15:20 15:26 01h 27min
G3467 4 15:43 15:46 01h 50min
G3467 5 16:22 16:24 02h 29min
G3467 6 16:51 16:53 02h 58min
G3467 7 Wanzhou North 17:34 17:37 03h 41min
G3467 8 Dianjiang South 18:12 18:14 04h 19min
G3467 9 Chongqing North 18:55 19:05 05h 02min
G3467 10 Longchang North 19:51 19:53 05h 58min
G3467 11 Neijiang North 20:03 20:06 06h 10min
G3467 12 Chengdu East 20:48 -- 06h 55min