Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3463 Train Route and Timetable

G3463 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3463 1 Hankou -- 08:58 0min
G3463 2 Anlu West 09:38 09:41 40min
G3463 3 Suizhou South 09:56 09:58 58min
G3463 4 Xiangyang East 10:28 10:32 01h 30min
G3463 5 10:48 10:50 01h 50min
G3463 6 11:26 11:28 02h 28min
G3463 7 12:08 12:10 03h 10min
G3463 8 Wanzhou North 12:38 12:49 03h 40min
G3463 9 13:50 13:52 04h 52min
G3463 10 Chongqing North 14:06 14:14 05h 08min
G3463 11 Yongchuan East 14:47 14:49 05h 49min
G3463 12 Neijiang North 15:13 15:23 06h 15min
G3463 13 Ziyang North 15:44 15:46 06h 46min
G3463 14 Chengdu East 16:12 -- 07h 14min