Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3463 Train Route and Timetable

G3463 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3463 1 Hankou -- 08:58 0min
G3463 2 Anlu West 09:39 09:41 41min
G3463 3 Suizhou South 09:56 09:58 58min
G3463 4 Xiangyang East 10:28 10:32 01h 30min
G3463 5 10:48 10:50 01h 50min
G3463 6 11:18 11:20 02h 20min
G3463 7 Wanzhou North 12:32 12:39 03h 34min
G3463 8 Liangping South 13:00 13:07 04h 02min
G3463 9 13:51 13:53 04h 53min
G3463 10 Chongqing North 14:07 14:14 05h 09min
G3463 11 Yongchuan East 14:47 14:49 05h 49min
G3463 12 Neijiang North 15:13 15:20 06h 15min
G3463 13 Zizhong North 15:32 15:35 06h 34min
G3463 14 Chengdu East 16:10 -- 07h 12min