Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3461 Train Route and Timetable

G3461 is a high speed train running from Guangyuan Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3461 1 Guangyuan -- 07:36 0min
G3461 2 Deyang 08:38 08:42 01h 02min
G3461 3 Xindu East 08:59 09:01 01h 23min
G3461 4 Chengdu East 09:12 09:28 01h 36min
G3461 5 Ziyang North 09:54 09:56 02h 18min
G3461 6 Neijiang North 10:16 10:18 02h 40min
G3461 7 Yongchuan East 10:43 10:45 03h 07min
G3461 8 Chongqing North 11:17 11:24 03h 41min
G3461 9 Changshou North 11:48 11:50 04h 12min
G3461 10 Wanzhou North 12:41 12:44 05h 05min
G3461 11 13:12 13:14 05h 36min
G3461 12 Badong 13:43 13:45 06h 07min
G3461 13 14:09 14:11 06h 33min
G3461 14 Xiangyang East 14:50 14:56 07h 14min
G3461 15 Suizhou South 15:26 15:29 07h 50min
G3461 16 Anlu West 15:44 15:51 08h 08min
G3461 17 Hankou 16:30 -- 08h 54min