Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3457 Train Route and Timetable

G3457 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3457 1 Hankou -- 16:57 0min
G3457 2 Xiaogan East 17:24 17:26 27min
G3457 3 Suizhou South 17:54 17:56 57min
G3457 4 Zaoyang 18:16 18:18 01h 19min
G3457 5 Xiangyang East 18:33 18:37 01h 36min
G3457 6 19:07 19:09 02h 10min
G3457 7 19:31 19:33 02h 34min
G3457 8 20:13 20:22 03h 16min
G3457 9 20:41 20:43 03h 44min
G3457 10 Wanzhou North 20:57 21:01 04h 0min
G3457 11 Dianjiang South 21:36 21:39 04h 39min
G3457 12 Chongqing North 22:19 22:35 05h 22min
G3457 13 Chongqing West 22:58 -- 06h 01min