Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G345 Train Route and Timetable

G345 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G345 1 Jinan West -- 06:46 0min
G345 2 Taian Shandong 07:03 07:08 17min
G345 3 Qufu East 07:27 07:29 41min
G345 4 Tengzhou East 07:46 07:48 01h 0min
G345 5 Xuzhou East 08:13 08:16 01h 27min
G345 6 Suzhou East 08:34 08:36 01h 48min
G345 7 Bengbu South 08:59 09:01 02h 13min
G345 8 Huainan East 09:17 09:22 02h 31min
G345 9 Hefei South 10:02 10:04 03h 16min
G345 10 Tongling North 10:41 10:43 03h 55min
G345 11 Nanling 10:55 10:57 04h 09min
G345 12 Jingxian 11:07 11:09 04h 21min
G345 13 Shexian North 11:35 11:45 04h 49min
G345 14 Huangshan North 11:54 11:57 05h 08min
G345 15 Wuyuan 12:18 12:20 05h 32min
G345 16 Shangrao 12:44 12:47 05h 58min
G345 17 Wuyishan North 13:09 13:11 06h 23min
G345 18 Jianou West 13:34 13:36 06h 48min
G345 19 Fuzhou 14:26 -- 07h 40min