Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G344 Train Route and Timetable

G344 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G344 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:02 0min
G344 2 Yueqing 15:17 15:19 15min
G344 3 15:50 15:52 48min
G344 4 Sanmenxian 16:11 16:13 01h 09min
G344 5 Ningbo 16:54 16:57 01h 52min
G344 6 Shaoxing East 17:24 17:26 02h 22min
G344 7 Hangzhou South 17:46 17:52 02h 44min
G344 8 Hangzhou East 18:02 18:05 03h 0min
G344 9 Huzhou 18:26 18:28 03h 24min
G344 10 Yixing 18:45 18:47 03h 43min
G344 11 Liyang 18:58 19:00 03h 56min
G344 12 Lishui Nanjing 19:16 19:18 04h 14min
G344 13 Nanjing South 19:34 19:37 04h 32min
G344 14 Chuzhou 19:55 19:57 04h 53min
G344 15 Bengbu South 20:26 20:28 05h 24min
G344 16 Suzhou East 20:50 21:08 05h 48min
G344 17 Xuzhou East 21:27 21:34 06h 25min
G344 18 Zaozhuang 21:52 21:55 06h 50min
G344 19 Taian Shandong 22:33 22:35 07h 31min
G344 20 Jinan West 22:53 -- 07h 51min