Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G344 Train Route and Timetable

G344 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G344 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:10 0min
G344 2 Taizhou Zhejiang 15:52 15:59 42min
G344 3 Linhai 16:10 16:12 01h 0min
G344 4 Ningbo 17:01 17:04 01h 51min
G344 5 Shaoxing North 17:37 17:40 02h 27min
G344 6 Hangzhou East 17:58 18:00 02h 48min
G344 7 Huzhou 18:21 18:23 03h 11min
G344 8 Changxing 18:32 18:34 03h 22min
G344 9 Yixing 18:47 18:50 03h 37min
G344 10 Jiangning 19:19 19:21 04h 09min
G344 11 Nanjing South 19:30 19:36 04h 20min
G344 12 Bengbu South 20:17 20:22 05h 07min
G344 13 Suzhou East 20:46 21:03 05h 36min
G344 14 Xuzhou East 21:22 21:24 06h 12min
G344 15 Zaozhuang 21:42 21:44 06h 32min
G344 16 Qufu East 22:08 22:10 06h 58min
G344 17 Taian Shandong 22:29 22:31 07h 19min
G344 18 Jinan West 22:49 -- 07h 39min