Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3434 Train Route and Timetable

G3434 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3434 1 Nanning East -- 10:17 0min
G3434 2 10:52 10:54 35min
G3434 3 11:19 11:21 01h 02min
G3434 4 11:46 11:48 01h 29min
G3434 5 Guidingxian 12:26 12:28 02h 09min
G3434 6 Guiyang 12:53 12:55 02h 36min
G3434 7 Guiyang North 13:07 13:18 02h 50min
G3434 8 Yibin West 15:03 15:10 04h 46min
G3434 9 Leshan 15:50 15:53 05h 33min
G3434 10 Meishan East 16:11 16:13 05h 54min
G3434 11 Chengdu Airport 16:34 16:40 06h 17min
G3434 12 Chengdu East 16:55 17:06 06h 38min
G3434 13 Mianyang 17:43 17:46 07h 26min
G3434 14 Qinglian 17:58 18:00 07h 41min
G3434 15 Jiangyou 18:09 18:13 07h 52min
G3434 16 Jiangyou North 18:27 18:34 08h 10min
G3434 17 Guangyuan 19:01 19:07 08h 44min
G3434 18 Chaotian 19:25 19:28 09h 08min
G3434 19 Hanzhong 20:00 20:02 09h 43min
G3434 20 Chenggu North 20:13 20:15 09h 56min
G3434 21 Foping 20:38 20:40 10h 21min
G3434 22 Xian North 21:25 -- 11h 08min