Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3433 Train Route and Timetable

G3433 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3433 1 Xian North -- 11:00 0min
G3433 2 Huyi 11:17 11:19 17min
G3433 3 Foping 11:50 11:52 50min
G3433 4 Hanzhong 12:23 12:25 01h 23min
G3433 5 Guangyuan 13:08 13:20 02h 08min
G3433 6 Mianyang 14:09 14:15 03h 09min
G3433 7 Chengdu East 14:53 14:59 03h 53min
G3433 8 Yibin West 16:21 16:25 05h 21min
G3433 9 Guiyang East 18:08 18:12 07h 08min
G3433 10 Duyun East 18:51 18:54 07h 51min
G3433 11 20:17 20:19 09h 17min
G3433 12 Nanning East 20:38 -- 09h 38min