Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3432 Train Route and Timetable

G3432 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3432 1 Nanning East -- 08:00 0min
G3432 2 08:18 08:20 18min
G3432 3 09:03 09:06 01h 03min
G3432 4 Duyun East 09:52 10:00 01h 52min
G3432 5 Guiyang East 10:38 10:45 02h 38min
G3432 6 Bijie 11:31 11:33 03h 31min
G3432 7 Xingwen 12:13 12:15 04h 13min
G3432 8 Yibin West 12:40 12:46 04h 40min
G3432 9 Qianwei 13:15 13:17 05h 15min
G3432 10 Leshan 13:32 13:35 05h 32min
G3432 11 Meishan East 13:53 13:55 05h 53min
G3432 12 Chengdu East 14:27 14:40 06h 27min
G3432 13 Qingbaijiang East 14:55 14:57 06h 55min
G3432 14 Deyang 15:11 15:13 07h 11min
G3432 15 Mianyang 15:30 15:33 07h 30min
G3432 16 Jiangyou 15:49 15:57 07h 49min
G3432 17 Qingchuan 16:20 16:23 08h 20min
G3432 18 Guangyuan 16:43 16:49 08h 43min
G3432 19 Hanzhong 17:34 17:36 09h 34min
G3432 20 Yangxian West 17:53 17:55 09h 53min
G3432 21 Foping 18:12 18:14 10h 12min
G3432 22 Xian North 19:02 -- 11h 02min