Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G343 Train Route and Timetable

G343 is a high speed train running from Jinan Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G343 1 Jinan -- 07:15 0min
G343 2 Qufu East 07:53 07:55 38min
G343 3 Tengzhou East 08:11 08:13 56min
G343 4 Xuzhou East 08:39 08:44 01h 24min
G343 5 Suzhou East 09:02 09:07 01h 47min
G343 6 Bengbu South 09:31 09:33 02h 16min
G343 7 Chuzhou 10:02 10:10 02h 47min
G343 8 Nanjing South 10:29 10:32 03h 14min
G343 9 Lishui Nanjing 10:49 10:52 03h 34min
G343 10 Huzhou 11:26 11:30 04h 11min
G343 11 Hangzhou East 11:51 11:56 04h 36min
G343 12 Yuyao North 12:27 12:29 05h 12min
G343 13 Ningbo 12:48 12:52 05h 33min
G343 14 Ninghai 13:21 13:23 06h 06min
G343 15 13:53 13:55 06h 38min
G343 16 Wenling 14:06 14:09 06h 51min
G343 17 Wenzhou South 14:45 -- 07h 30min