Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G343 Train Route and Timetable

G343 is a high speed train running from Jinan Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G343 1 Jinan -- 07:23 0min
G343 2 Qufu East 08:01 08:03 38min
G343 3 Tengzhou East 08:19 08:21 56min
G343 4 Zaozhuang 08:34 08:36 01h 11min
G343 5 Xuzhou East 08:55 08:57 01h 32min
G343 6 Suzhou East 09:15 09:17 01h 52min
G343 7 Bengbu South 09:40 09:42 02h 17min
G343 8 Nanjing South 10:24 10:28 03h 01min
G343 9 Yixing 11:03 11:05 03h 40min
G343 10 Changxing 11:17 11:19 03h 54min
G343 11 Huzhou 11:28 11:30 04h 05min
G343 12 Hangzhou East 11:51 11:56 04h 28min
G343 13 Shaoxing North 12:14 12:16 04h 51min
G343 14 Ningbo 12:48 12:51 05h 25min
G343 15 Sanmenxian 13:30 13:32 06h 07min
G343 16 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:51 13:53 06h 28min
G343 17 Yandangshan 14:11 14:13 06h 48min
G343 18 Yueqing 14:30 14:32 07h 07min
G343 19 Wenzhou South 14:48 -- 07h 25min