Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G342 Train Route and Timetable

G342 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G342 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:40 0min
G342 2 Humen 09:57 09:59 17min
G342 3 Guangzhou South 10:16 10:20 36min
G342 4 Shaoguan 11:11 11:13 01h 31min
G342 5 Leiyang West 12:00 12:03 02h 20min
G342 6 Changsha South 12:57 13:02 03h 17min
G342 7 Chibi North 13:52 13:54 04h 12min
G342 8 Wuhan 14:27 14:46 04h 47min
G342 9 Xinyang East 15:29 15:39 05h 49min
G342 10 Luohe West 16:17 16:19 06h 37min
G342 11 Zhengzhou East 16:53 16:56 07h 13min
G342 12 Hebi East 17:28 17:43 07h 48min
G342 13 Xingtai East 18:23 18:25 08h 43min
G342 14 Shijiazhuang 18:53 -- 09h 13min