Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G341 Train Route and Timetable

G341 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G341 1 Shijiazhuang -- 09:54 0min
G341 2 Gaoyi West 10:09 10:19 15min
G341 3 Handan East 10:48 10:50 54min
G341 4 Hebi East 11:17 11:19 01h 23min
G341 5 Xinxiang East 11:35 11:37 01h 41min
G341 6 Zhengzhou East 11:57 12:06 02h 03min
G341 7 Xuchang East 12:28 12:42 02h 34min
G341 8 Zhumadian West 13:13 13:15 03h 19min
G341 9 Xinyang East 13:41 13:47 03h 47min
G341 10 Wuhan 14:31 14:37 04h 37min
G341 11 Xianning North 15:01 15:03 05h 07min
G341 12 Yueyang East 15:33 15:35 05h 39min
G341 13 Changsha South 16:09 16:17 06h 15min
G341 14 Hengyang East 16:55 16:57 07h 01min
G341 15 Chenzhou West 17:30 17:32 07h 36min
G341 16 Shaoguan 18:03 18:13 08h 09min
G341 17 Yingde West 18:33 18:35 08h 39min
G341 18 Qingyuan 18:51 19:05 08h 57min
G341 19 Guangzhou South 19:36 19:45 09h 42min
G341 20 Humen 20:02 20:04 10h 08min
G341 21 Shenzhen North 20:21 -- 10h 27min