Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G34 Train Route and Timetable

G34 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G34 1 Hangzhou East -- 06:54 0min
G34 2 Deqing 07:07 07:09 13min
G34 3 Huzhou 07:22 07:24 28min
G34 4 Yixing 07:41 07:43 47min
G34 5 Liyang 07:54 07:56 01h 0min
G34 6 Lishui Nanjing 08:12 08:14 01h 18min
G34 7 Nanjing South 08:30 08:33 01h 36min
G34 8 Suzhou East 09:33 09:35 02h 39min
G34 9 Xuzhou East 09:53 10:09 02h 59min
G34 10 Taian Shandong 11:00 11:04 04h 06min
G34 11 Jinan West 11:21 11:24 04h 27min
G34 12 Cangzhou West 12:10 12:12 05h 16min
G34 13 Beijing South 13:03 -- 06h 09min