Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G337 Train Route and Timetable

G337 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G337 1 Beijing West -- 10:23 0min
G337 2 Gaobeidian East 10:53 10:55 30min
G337 3 Shijiazhuang 11:41 11:46 01h 18min
G337 4 Gaoyi West 12:01 12:03 01h 38min
G337 5 Xingtai East 12:21 12:28 01h 58min
G337 6 Handan East 12:44 12:46 02h 21min
G337 7 Hebi East 13:13 13:15 02h 50min
G337 8 Xinxiang East 13:31 13:33 03h 08min
G337 9 Zhengzhou East 13:53 13:56 03h 30min
G337 10 Luohe West 14:29 14:31 04h 06min
G337 11 Xinyang East 15:09 15:11 04h 46min
G337 12 Xiaogan North 15:29 15:39 05h 06min
G337 13 Wuhan 16:11 16:16 05h 48min
G337 14 Xianning North 16:40 16:42 06h 17min
G337 15 Yueyang East 17:13 17:15 06h 50min
G337 16 Changsha South 17:49 17:52 07h 26min
G337 17 Chenzhou West 19:01 19:03 08h 38min
G337 18 Guangzhou South 20:27 20:32 10h 04min
G337 19 Zhongshan 21:01 21:03 10h 38min
G337 20 Zhuhai Gongbei 21:30 -- 11h 07min