Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G336 Train Route and Timetable

G336 is a high speed train running from Futian Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G336 1 Futian -- 07:00 0min
G336 2 Guangzhou South 07:38 07:42 38min
G336 3 Shaoguan 08:33 08:35 01h 33min
G336 4 Chenzhou West 09:06 09:08 02h 06min
G336 5 Hengyang East 09:41 09:46 02h 41min
G336 6 Zhuzhou West 10:13 10:18 03h 13min
G336 7 Changsha South 10:36 10:39 03h 36min
G336 8 Yueyang East 11:12 11:17 04h 12min
G336 9 Wuhan 12:08 12:25 05h 08min
G336 10 Minggang East 13:17 13:23 06h 17min
G336 11 Zhumadian West 13:40 13:45 06h 40min
G336 12 Luohe West 14:03 14:05 07h 03min
G336 13 Zhengzhou East 14:39 14:45 07h 39min
G336 14 Handan East 15:38 15:42 08h 38min
G336 15 Xingtai East 15:58 16:12 08h 58min
G336 16 Shijiazhuang 16:39 16:47 09h 39min
G336 17 Beijing West 17:59 -- 10h 59min