Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G336 Train Route and Timetable

G336 is a high speed train running from Futian Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G336 1 Futian -- 06:55 0min
G336 2 Guangzhou South 07:34 07:42 39min
G336 3 Shaoguan 08:33 08:35 01h 38min
G336 4 Chenzhou West 09:06 09:08 02h 11min
G336 5 Hengyang East 09:41 09:46 02h 46min
G336 6 Zhuzhou West 10:13 10:18 03h 18min
G336 7 Changsha South 10:36 10:39 03h 41min
G336 8 Yueyang East 11:12 11:17 04h 17min
G336 9 Wuhan 12:08 12:20 05h 13min
G336 10 Xinyang East 13:03 13:05 06h 08min
G336 11 Minggang East 13:18 13:23 06h 23min
G336 12 Zhumadian West 13:40 13:45 06h 45min
G336 13 Zhengzhou East 14:32 14:37 07h 37min
G336 14 Xinxiang East 14:58 15:00 08h 03min
G336 15 Handan East 15:38 15:40 08h 43min
G336 16 Xingtai East 15:56 16:12 09h 01min
G336 17 Shijiazhuang 16:40 16:47 09h 45min
G336 18 Beijing West 17:59 -- 11h 04min