Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G330 Train Route and Timetable

G330 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G330 1 Xiamen North -- 07:45 0min
G330 2 Jinjiang 08:03 08:05 18min
G330 3 Quanzhou 08:16 08:18 31min
G330 4 Xianyou 08:36 08:38 51min
G330 5 Hanjiang 08:56 08:58 01h 11min
G330 6 Fuzhou South 09:22 09:24 01h 37min
G330 7 Fuzhou 09:40 09:45 01h 55min
G330 8 Yanping 10:19 10:21 02h 34min
G330 9 Jianou West 10:37 10:39 02h 52min
G330 10 Nanping City 10:55 10:57 03h 10min
G330 11 Shangrao 11:26 11:28 03h 41min
G330 12 Dexing 11:45 11:47 04h 0min
G330 13 Wuyuan 11:59 12:01 04h 14min
G330 14 Huangshan North 12:24 12:29 04h 39min
G330 15 Shexian North 12:37 12:39 04h 52min
G330 16 Nanling 13:10 13:13 05h 25min
G330 17 Chaohu East 13:40 13:43 05h 55min
G330 18 Hefei South 14:06 14:12 06h 21min
G330 19 Bengbu South 15:02 15:04 07h 17min
G330 20 Xuzhou East 15:42 15:44 07h 57min
G330 21 Zaozhuang 16:02 16:04 08h 17min
G330 22 Taian Shandong 16:42 16:48 08h 57min
G330 23 Jinan West 17:06 17:18 09h 21min
G330 24 Tianjin West 18:29 -- 10h 44min