Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G330 Train Route and Timetable

G330 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G330 1 Fuzhou -- 09:58 0min
G330 2 Yanping 10:32 10:34 34min
G330 3 Wuyishan North 11:08 11:10 01h 10min
G330 4 Shangrao 11:31 11:33 01h 33min
G330 5 Dexing 11:50 11:52 01h 52min
G330 6 Wuyuan 12:04 12:06 02h 06min
G330 7 Huangshan North 12:30 12:33 02h 32min
G330 8 Jingde 12:53 12:55 02h 55min
G330 9 Nanling 13:14 13:16 03h 16min
G330 10 Tongling North 13:28 13:30 03h 30min
G330 11 Wuweixian 13:42 13:44 03h 44min
G330 12 Chaohu East 13:57 13:59 03h 59min
G330 13 Hefei South 14:21 14:27 04h 23min
G330 14 Huainan East 15:06 15:08 05h 08min
G330 15 Bengbu South 15:25 15:27 05h 27min
G330 16 Suzhou East 15:50 15:59 05h 52min
G330 17 Xuzhou East 16:18 16:27 06h 20min
G330 18 Qufu East 17:05 17:07 07h 07min
G330 19 Taian Shandong 17:26 17:28 07h 28min
G330 20 Jinan West 17:46 17:48 07h 48min
G330 21 Dezhou East 18:12 18:23 08h 14min
G330 22 Tianjin South 19:07 19:10 09h 09min
G330 23 Tianjin West 19:22 -- 09h 24min