Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G33 Train Route and Timetable

G33 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G33 1 Beijing South -- 09:40 0min
G33 2 Tianjin South 10:14 10:30 34min
G33 3 Dezhou East 11:14 11:16 01h 34min
G33 4 Jinan West 11:40 11:42 02h 0min
G33 5 Qufu East 12:14 12:16 02h 34min
G33 6 Xuzhou East 12:53 12:55 03h 13min
G33 7 Suzhou East 13:14 13:16 03h 34min
G33 8 Nanjing South 14:15 14:20 04h 35min
G33 9 Yixing 14:55 14:57 05h 15min
G33 10 Huzhou 15:13 15:18 05h 33min
G33 11 Hangzhou East 15:40 15:42 06h 0min
G33 12 Yiwu 16:15 16:17 06h 35min
G33 13 Jinhua 16:33 16:41 06h 53min
G33 14 Quzhou 17:02 17:04 07h 22min
G33 15 Yushan South 17:27 17:29 07h 47min
G33 16 Shangrao 17:41 17:43 08h 01min
G33 17 Yingtan North 18:09 18:11 08h 29min
G33 18 Nanchang West 18:47 -- 09h 07min