Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3297 Train Route and Timetable

G3297 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3297 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:58 0min
G3297 2 Changshu 14:46 14:48 48min
G3297 3 Zhangjiagang 14:58 15:06 01h 0min
G3297 4 Rugao South 15:29 15:31 01h 31min
G3297 5 Dongtai 15:50 15:52 01h 52min
G3297 6 Yancheng 16:10 16:12 02h 12min
G3297 7 Huaian East 16:44 16:46 02h 46min
G3297 8 Suqian 17:14 17:17 03h 16min
G3297 9 Xuzhou East 17:51 18:00 03h 53min
G3297 10 Yongcheng North 18:25 18:27 04h 27min
G3297 11 Shangqiu 18:51 18:56 04h 53min
G3297 12 Lankao South 19:19 19:22 05h 21min
G3297 13 Zhengzhou East 19:55 19:58 05h 57min
G3297 14 Luoyang Longmen 20:34 20:36 06h 36min
G3297 15 Xian North 21:52 -- 07h 54min