Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3295 Train Route and Timetable

G3295 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3295 1 Xian North -- 09:12 0min
G3295 2 Huashan North 09:42 09:50 30min
G3295 3 Sanmenxia South 10:16 10:18 01h 04min
G3295 4 Luoyang Longmen 10:49 10:52 01h 37min
G3295 5 Zhengzhou East 11:30 11:37 02h 18min
G3295 6 Lankao South 12:08 12:11 02h 56min
G3295 7 Shangqiu 12:35 12:37 03h 23min
G3295 8 Xiaoxian North 13:11 13:13 03h 59min
G3295 9 Xuzhou East 13:31 13:40 04h 19min
G3295 10 Siyang 14:23 14:25 05h 11min
G3295 11 Huaian East 14:42 14:45 05h 30min
G3295 12 Funing South 15:03 15:05 05h 51min
G3295 13 Yancheng 15:24 15:28 06h 12min
G3295 14 Dongtai 15:46 15:48 06h 34min
G3295 15 Haian 16:01 16:03 06h 49min
G3295 16 Nantong West 16:21 16:23 07h 09min
G3295 17 Zhangjiagang 16:37 16:39 07h 25min
G3295 18 Changshu 16:49 16:51 07h 37min
G3295 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:39 -- 08h 27min