Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3294 Train Route and Timetable

G3294 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3294 1 -- 07:07 0min
G3294 2 07:23 07:26 16min
G3294 3 Zigong 07:44 07:46 37min
G3294 4 Jianyang South 08:29 08:31 01h 22min
G3294 5 Chengdu East 08:51 08:57 01h 44min
G3294 6 Mianyang 09:33 09:35 02h 26min
G3294 7 Guangyuan 10:28 10:34 03h 21min
G3294 8 Hanzhong 11:17 11:19 04h 10min
G3294 9 Foping 11:49 11:51 04h 42min
G3294 10 Xian North 12:39 12:48 05h 32min
G3294 11 Huashan North 13:16 13:18 06h 09min
G3294 12 Luoyang Longmen 14:10 14:12 07h 03min
G3294 13 Zhengzhou West 14:37 14:39 07h 30min
G3294 14 Zhengzhou East 14:56 15:01 07h 49min
G3294 15 Xuzhou East 16:30 16:34 09h 23min
G3294 16 Suining Jiangsu 16:58 17:00 09h 51min
G3294 17 Huaian East 17:37 17:39 10h 30min
G3294 18 Jiangdu 18:22 18:24 11h 15min
G3294 19 Taizhou Jiangsu 18:41 18:45 11h 34min
G3294 20 Haian 19:10 19:12 12h 03min
G3294 21 Rugao 19:23 19:25 12h 16min
G3294 22 Nantong West 19:45 19:47 12h 38min
G3294 23 Zhangjiagang 20:02 20:04 12h 55min
G3294 24 Changshu 20:14 20:16 13h 07min
G3294 25 Taicang 20:35 20:37 13h 28min
G3294 26 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:10 -- 14h 03min