Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3294 Train Route and Timetable

G3294 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3294 1 -- 07:08 0min
G3294 2 07:24 07:26 16min
G3294 3 Neijiang North 08:01 08:04 53min
G3294 4 Jianyang South 08:30 08:32 01h 22min
G3294 5 Chengdu East 08:52 08:57 01h 44min
G3294 6 Mianyang 09:33 09:35 02h 25min
G3294 7 Guangyuan 10:28 10:34 03h 20min
G3294 8 Hanzhong 11:17 11:19 04h 09min
G3294 9 Yangxian West 11:36 11:38 04h 28min
G3294 10 Xian North 12:38 12:48 05h 30min
G3294 11 Huashan North 13:16 13:18 06h 08min
G3294 12 Luoyang Longmen 14:10 14:12 07h 02min
G3294 13 Zhengzhou East 14:50 15:03 07h 42min
G3294 14 Xuzhou East 16:30 16:34 09h 22min
G3294 15 Suining Jiangsu 16:58 17:00 09h 50min
G3294 16 Huaian East 17:37 17:39 10h 29min
G3294 17 Jiangdu 18:22 18:24 11h 14min
G3294 18 Taizhou Jiangsu 18:41 18:45 11h 33min
G3294 19 Haian 19:10 19:12 12h 02min
G3294 20 Rugao 19:23 19:25 12h 15min
G3294 21 Nantong West 19:45 19:47 12h 37min
G3294 22 Zhangjiagang 20:02 20:04 12h 54min
G3294 23 Changshu 20:14 20:16 13h 06min
G3294 24 Taicang 20:35 20:37 13h 27min
G3294 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:10 -- 14h 02min