Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3292 Train Route and Timetable

G3292 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3292 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:24 0min
G3292 2 Changshu 09:10 09:13 46min
G3292 3 Rugao 09:51 09:53 01h 27min
G3292 4 Jiangyan 10:18 10:20 01h 54min
G3292 5 Taizhou Jiangsu 10:31 10:36 02h 07min
G3292 6 Jiangdu 10:53 10:55 02h 29min
G3292 7 Huaian East 11:38 11:40 03h 14min
G3292 8 Suining Jiangsu 12:17 12:22 03h 53min
G3292 9 Xuzhou East 12:47 12:52 04h 23min
G3292 10 Zhengzhou East 14:22 14:33 05h 58min
G3292 11 Luoyang Longmen 15:09 15:12 06h 45min
G3292 12 Mianchi South 15:31 15:33 07h 07min
G3292 13 Huashan North 16:12 16:14 07h 48min
G3292 14 Weinan North 16:31 16:34 08h 07min
G3292 15 Xian North 16:55 17:03 08h 31min
G3292 16 Foping 17:46 17:48 09h 22min
G3292 17 Hanzhong 18:19 18:21 09h 55min
G3292 18 Guangyuan 19:03 19:07 10h 39min
G3292 19 Mianyang 19:59 20:03 11h 35min
G3292 20 Deyang 20:20 20:22 11h 56min
G3292 21 Chengdu East 20:46 21:05 12h 22min
G3292 22 Neijiang North 21:45 21:52 13h 21min
G3292 23 22:40 -- 14h 16min