Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3291 Train Route and Timetable

G3291 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3291 1 -- 07:06 0min
G3291 3 Zigong 07:36 07:38 30min
G3291 4 Ziyang North 08:16 08:18 01h 10min
G3291 5 Chengdu East 08:44 08:50 01h 38min
G3291 6 Mianyang 09:27 09:30 02h 21min
G3291 7 Guangyuan 10:20 10:28 03h 14min
G3291 8 Hanzhong 11:13 11:17 04h 07min
G3291 10 Huyi 12:12 12:14 05h 06min
G3291 11 Xian North 12:35 12:48 05h 29min
G3291 12 Huashan North 13:16 13:18 06h 10min
G3291 13 Luoyang Longmen 14:10 14:12 07h 04min
G3291 14 Zhengzhou West 14:37 14:39 07h 31min
G3291 15 Zhengzhou East 14:56 15:01 07h 50min
G3291 16 Xuzhou East 16:30 16:34 09h 24min
G3291 17 Suining Jiangsu 16:58 17:00 09h 52min
G3291 18 Huaian East 17:37 17:39 10h 31min
G3291 19 Jiangdu 18:22 18:24 11h 16min
G3291 20 Taizhou Jiangsu 18:41 18:44 11h 35min
G3291 21 Haian 19:09 19:11 12h 03min
G3291 22 Rugao 19:22 19:24 12h 16min
G3291 23 Nantong West 19:44 19:46 12h 38min
G3291 24 Zhangjiagang 20:02 20:04 12h 56min
G3291 25 Changshu 20:14 20:16 13h 08min
G3291 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:02 -- 13h 56min