Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G329 Train Route and Timetable

G329 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G329 1 Tianjin West -- 10:32 0min
G329 2 Dezhou East 11:23 11:25 51min
G329 3 Jinan West 11:49 11:51 01h 17min
G329 4 Qufu East 12:23 12:25 01h 51min
G329 5 Zaozhuang 12:49 12:51 02h 17min
G329 6 Xuzhou East 13:09 13:11 02h 37min
G329 7 Bengbu South 13:48 13:51 03h 16min
G329 8 Shuijiahu 14:11 14:13 03h 39min
G329 9 Hefei South 14:48 14:52 04h 16min
G329 10 Wuweixian 15:21 15:23 04h 49min
G329 11 Nanling 15:42 15:44 05h 10min
G329 12 Jingxian 15:54 15:56 05h 22min
G329 13 Jixi North 16:16 16:19 05h 44min
G329 14 Huangshan North 16:34 16:40 06h 02min
G329 15 Wuyuan 17:01 17:03 06h 29min
G329 16 Dexing 17:14 17:16 06h 42min
G329 17 Shangrao 17:34 17:36 07h 02min
G329 18 Nanping City 18:05 18:07 07h 33min
G329 19 Jianou West 18:23 18:25 07h 51min
G329 20 Yanping 18:41 18:43 08h 09min
G329 21 Fuzhou 19:25 -- 08h 53min