Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G329 Train Route and Timetable

G329 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G329 1 Tianjin West -- 10:07 0min
G329 2 Tianjin South 10:20 10:30 13min
G329 3 Dezhou East 11:16 11:24 01h 09min
G329 4 Jinan West 11:49 11:52 01h 42min
G329 5 Qufu East 12:23 12:25 02h 16min
G329 6 Xuzhou East 13:02 13:04 02h 55min
G329 7 Suzhou East 13:23 13:25 03h 16min
G329 8 Bengbu South 13:48 13:50 03h 41min
G329 9 Shuijiahu 14:10 14:12 04h 03min
G329 10 Hefei South 14:47 14:51 04h 40min
G329 11 Wuweixian 15:20 15:22 05h 13min
G329 12 Nanling 15:41 15:43 05h 34min
G329 13 Jingxian 15:53 15:55 05h 46min
G329 14 Jixi North 16:15 16:17 06h 08min
G329 15 Huangshan North 16:32 16:37 06h 25min
G329 16 Wuyuan 16:58 17:00 06h 51min
G329 17 Dexing 17:11 17:13 07h 04min
G329 18 Shangrao 17:31 17:34 07h 24min
G329 19 Nanping City 18:03 18:05 07h 56min
G329 20 Yanping 18:32 18:34 08h 25min
G329 21 Fuzhou 19:12 19:20 09h 05min
G329 22 Fuzhou South 19:36 19:44 09h 29min
G329 23 Hanjiang 20:12 20:14 10h 05min
G329 24 Putian 20:25 20:27 10h 18min
G329 25 Quanzhou 20:52 20:54 10h 45min
G329 26 Xiamen North 21:20 -- 11h 13min