Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3287 Train Route and Timetable

G3287 is a high speed train running from Shapingba Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3287 1 Shapingba -- 08:49 0min
G3287 2 Yongchuan East 09:08 09:10 19min
G3287 3 Neijiang North 09:34 09:36 45min
G3287 4 Zizhong North 09:48 09:55 59min
G3287 5 Chengdu East 10:29 10:44 01h 40min
G3287 6 Mianyang 11:20 11:24 02h 31min
G3287 7 Jiangyou 11:41 11:45 02h 52min
G3287 8 Guangyuan 12:25 12:29 03h 36min
G3287 9 Hanzhong 13:14 13:16 04h 25min
G3287 10 Chenggu North 13:27 13:29 04h 38min
G3287 11 Xian North 14:36 14:50 05h 47min
G3287 12 Huashan North 15:18 15:20 06h 29min
G3287 13 Lingbao West 15:36 15:38 06h 47min
G3287 14 Luoyang Longmen 16:19 16:21 07h 30min
G3287 15 Zhengzhou East 16:59 17:02 08h 10min
G3287 16 Shangqiu 17:51 17:53 09h 02min
G3287 17 Yongcheng North 18:16 18:22 09h 27min
G3287 18 Xuzhou East 18:49 18:51 10h 0min
G3287 19 Suqian 19:23 19:25 10h 34min
G3287 20 Siyang 19:40 19:42 10h 51min
G3287 21 Huaian East 19:59 20:01 11h 10min
G3287 22 Yancheng 20:36 20:41 11h 47min
G3287 23 Dongtai 20:59 21:01 12h 10min
G3287 24 Haian 21:14 21:16 12h 25min
G3287 25 Zhangjiagang 21:43 21:47 12h 54min
G3287 26 Taicang 22:12 22:15 13h 23min
G3287 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:48 -- 13h 59min