Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3287 Train Route and Timetable

G3287 is a high speed train running from Shapingba Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3287 1 Shapingba -- 08:55 0min
G3287 2 Rongchang North 09:20 09:23 25min
G3287 3 Neijiang North 09:40 09:49 45min
G3287 4 Chengdu East 10:30 10:42 01h 35min
G3287 5 Mianyang 11:19 11:21 02h 24min
G3287 6 Qinglian 11:33 11:35 02h 38min
G3287 7 Jiangyou 11:44 11:47 02h 49min
G3287 8 Guangyuan 12:24 12:28 03h 29min
G3287 9 Hanzhong 13:14 13:16 04h 19min
G3287 10 Yangxian West 13:33 13:35 04h 38min
G3287 11 14:23 14:25 05h 28min
G3287 12 Xian North 14:40 14:46 05h 45min
G3287 13 Huashan North 15:14 15:16 06h 19min
G3287 14 Luoyang Longmen 16:08 16:11 07h 13min
G3287 15 Zhengzhou East 16:48 16:54 07h 53min
G3287 16 Lankao South 17:26 17:28 08h 31min
G3287 17 Shangqiu 17:51 17:53 08h 56min
G3287 18 Yongcheng North 18:16 18:18 09h 21min
G3287 19 Xuzhou East 18:44 18:50 09h 49min
G3287 20 Suqian 19:22 19:24 10h 27min
G3287 21 Huaian East 19:52 19:54 10h 57min
G3287 22 Yancheng 20:27 20:29 11h 32min
G3287 23 Dongtai 20:47 20:58 11h 52min
G3287 24 Haian 21:11 21:13 12h 16min
G3287 25 Nantong West 21:31 21:33 12h 36min
G3287 26 Zhangjiagang 21:49 21:51 12h 54min
G3287 27 Changshu 22:00 22:02 13h 05min
G3287 28 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:48 -- 13h 53min