Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3282 Train Route and Timetable

G3282 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3282 1 Zhengzhou East -- 10:16 0min
G3282 2 Minquan North 10:54 10:56 38min
G3282 3 Shangqiu 11:12 11:14 56min
G3282 4 Yongcheng North 11:37 11:43 01h 21min
G3282 5 Xuzhou East 12:09 12:14 01h 53min
G3282 6 Suqian 12:47 12:49 02h 31min
G3282 7 Huaian East 13:17 13:20 03h 01min
G3282 8 Jianhu 13:42 13:46 03h 26min
G3282 9 Yancheng 14:01 14:05 03h 45min
G3282 10 Dongtai 14:23 14:25 04h 07min
G3282 11 Haian 14:38 14:40 04h 22min
G3282 12 Nantong West 14:58 15:00 04h 42min
G3282 13 Zhangjiagang 15:16 15:18 05h 0min
G3282 14 Taicang 15:42 15:45 05h 26min
G3282 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:18 -- 06h 02min